ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15696323
nr 1569 6323
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Axel Olson (1899-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 66/350. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 47x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56z71 cm, missfärgningar.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 66/350. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 47x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56z71 cm
Condition: missfärgningar
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
SEK 100
Monday October 9 2023
at 18:45:46
9/10 11:53:09